แอตเลติโก้ ซากัลทิโน | 1-1 | Athletic Torrellano |
เซบีย่า ซี | 2-1 | ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ |
ยูเอฟ เบนิกานีม | 0-0 | โอริฮูร่า |
วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ | 3-0 | ลา โรด้า ซีเอฟ |
AD Complutense Alcala | 0-1 | CD Paracuellos Antamira |
Fuenlabrada B | 1-1 | ซีดีเอฟ เทรส แคนโตส |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 | 1-0 | ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
ซานทูซู เอฟซี | 1-1 | Amurrio |
ซีดี บาสโคเนีย | 0-2 | Urduliz FT |
กอร์โดบา บี | 1-0 | ลูเซน่า |
เกตาเฟ่ บี | 3-1 | Torrejon CF |
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ บี | 6-1 | UP Langreo B |
เอซเตรมาดูรา บี | 0-0 | CD Calamonte |
SD Borja | 0-1 | CD Cuarte Industrial |
Giner Torrero | 1-1 | CD Caspe |
ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า | 2-0 | CD Bullense |
เอสซีดี ดูรานโก้ | 3-0 | Anaitasuna |
ซีดี อิเยร์กาส | 3-1 | UD Almansa |
ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา | 6-0 | CD Galapagar |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส | 0-1 | ลาส โรซัส |
เอสเอดี วิลล่าแวร์เด ซาน แอนเดรียส | 0-1 | แอตเลติโก้ เด มาดริด บี |
ซีดี เมียยาดาส | 1-2 | SP Villafranca |
Calahorra B | 4-2 | CA River Ebro |
ซีดี คารินเยนา | 0-2 | Santa Anastasia |
เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 | 1-1 | CF Illueca |
อลาเบส 2 | 2-1 | Uritarra |
ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล | 3-2 | เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ | 2-0 | Inter Ibiza |
UD Tomares | 1-3 | ซีดี เตรรา |
Villaviciosa Odon | 3-1 | อาร์ซีดี คาราบันเซ่ |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส | 1-1 | Juvenil Ponteareas |
CD Pozoblanco | 1-1 | เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว |
ซีดี บินิสซาเลม | 3-1 | Portmany |
CD Diocesano | 0-3 | โมราโล ซีพี |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ | 0-4 | ออร์ฟาโร |
CD Azuqueca | 0-0 | อัลบาเซเต้ 2 |
Real Titanico Laviana | 0-1 | Luarca CF |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ | 0-2 | เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ | 2-4 | CD Barco |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี | 2-2 | AD Llerenense |
Ibiza Sant Rafel | 2-3 | ซีดี มานาคอร์ |
แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน | 1-1 | UD Torre del Mar |
AD Cartaya | 0-1 | ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ |
เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา | 2-0 | AD Ceuta FC B |
CD Llanes | 2-1 | สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี |
ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า | 2-2 | CD Huetor Tajar |
พูเอนเต้ เจนิล | 1-2 | ซีดี การีนา |
ซีดี โควาดอนก้า | 3-2 | CD Roces |
SD Navarro CF | 0-3 | ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ |
อัลเมเรีย บี | 2-1 | อัลฮัวริโน |
ฮอสปิตาเลย์ | 0-0 | ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล |
EC Granollers | 2-3 | เอฟซี อัสโค |
ซิลวา เอสดี | 1-0 | CF Alondras |
UD Las Zocas | 0-1 | CD Atletico Paso |
CD Union Puerto | 1-2 | ลาส พัลมาส ซี |
CD Vera | 1-0 | คลับ มาริโน่ |
ลันซาโรเต้ | 3-0 | ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที |
Tenisca | 1-1 | วิลล่า ซานตา ไบร์กิด้า |
นูมานเซีย 2 | 2-0 | Colegios Diocesanos |
Ursaria | 1-1 | อัลคอร์ค่อน บี |
ชิลลา ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | บียาร์เรอัล ซี |
เอสดี โนย่า | 1-1 | ซีดี กัวร์นิโซ |
SD Torina | 1-0 | U.M. Escobedo |
Beti Gazte | 0-1 | เอสดี ไลเนา |
ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา | 2-1 | Grama |
CF Rapid De Murillo | 0-2 | ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
Selaya FC | 0-0 | เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า |
Aurrera Ondarroa | 1-0 | ซีดี ซาน อิคนาซิโอ |
โปรตุเกตเรเต้ | 6-0 | โทโลซา |
ยูอี โอลอต | 4-3 | ยูอี ฟิกูเรส |
CD Mosconia | 1-0 | ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ |
Huracan Balazote | 3-4 | CD Tarancon |
Viveiro CF | 0-0 | โอเรนเซ |
ซีเอซิลบอลเนโร | 0-0 | Azkoyen |
CDFC La Calzada | 1-0 | ยากิว ซีเอฟ |
อูเตโบ เอฟซี | 2-2 | CD Binefar |
AD San Clemente | 0-1 | ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด |
เอสดี ดิวส์โต | 2-4 | ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) |
Barbastro | 1-0 | เบลล์บริดเจท |
Racing Villalbes | 3-2 | Sofan |
Atletico Arnoia | 1-1 | ยูดี โซโมซาส |
โอโยเนซา | 1-2 | Casalarreina |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส | 0-0 | ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ | 0-0 | Barreda Balompie |
Racing Murcia | 1-4 | เยคราโน ดิปอติโว |
ยูซีเอเอ็ม คาร์ตาเจนา | 0-1 | CD Bala Azul |
CD Arnedo | 5-0 | Cenicero |
ซีเอฟ วิมีนอร์ | 1-0 | Atletico Albericia |
ซีดี กัวจูเอโล | 2-0 | อารันดิน่า |
มายอร์ก้า 2 | 2-1 | CD Serverense |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | อัลมาซาน |
กิมนาสติก ตอร์เรลาเบก้า | 3-1 | นาวาล |
ซีเอฟ โนอาห์ | 0-3 | เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส | 0-0 | โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ | 1-2 | เอฟซี คาร์ตาจีนา บี |
ยูดี ลอส กราเลส | 0-0 | กัลโลเวรา |
ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ | 1-0 | CA Vianes |
Epila CF | 3-1 | Biescas |
Quintanar Del Rey | 2-1 | มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด |
CD Colindres | 1-0 | ยูซี คาร์เทส |
ซานแอนดรู | 2-0 | โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ |
ซีเอ มอนซอน | 0-0 | CD Robres |
ซีดี เอล ปาโล | 0-1 | ยูเวนตุส ตอร์เรโมลินอส ซีเอฟ |
เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า | 3-1 | Mazarron CF |
ED Moratalaz | 3-3 | ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
CD Badazus II | 1-1 | CD Azuaga |
Miguelturreno | 4-0 | AD Hogar Alcarreno |
ซิวดัด โรดรีโก | 1-0 | Salmantino II |
Jerez Industrial CF | 1-0 | อีเอ็มดี อคุยชาล |
รีล เจน | vs | โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว | 0-0 | UP Plasencia |
UE Vilassar de Mar | 0-0 | CE Manresa |